Major-League-Soccer
Torrausch Network
MLS · Statistiken

Trainerranking

Wer hat am meisten aus seinen Vereinen gemacht?

Anzeige

Gesamttabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U N Pkt. T+ T-  TV
1danii1234513912-3⊘
2Türsteher11416131821-3⊘
3BillP127052128253⊘
4T. Lieven159062729281⊘
5nordic21121837493910⊘
6el Gaucho181017313740-3⊘
7Raffael216510232240-18⊘
8Kiste2191112847416⊘
9Da_Masta301811155684820⊘
10Daniel422421674735815⊘
11_theOne3012216385467-13⊘
12Cypresse5118528598395-12⊘
13Pitt48135304466105-39⊘
14Andi von Hideta60286269013110625⊘
15Silvan Rudolf603522310714411133⊘
16Snussu42174215598111-13⊘
17Der Pate60322269899114-15⊘
18Claus611310384950116-66⊘
19YsTL6026628841281208⊘
20Sir Hodges54244267697123-26⊘
21Betriebsaufsicht653422910415513817⊘
22demis21965643617220015446⊘
23DenBatic904663814420316241⊘
24BorussiaDerschlag7328123396142162-20⊘
25Sir Bataan985034515320316340⊘
26Scholli98431243141190197-7⊘
27d3rcl0wn9641550128172200-28⊘
28Ozzy108401850138184221-37⊘
29sf50781629456328734928465⊘
30xMythos1904x1648087624833830632⊘
31Michael K.197108117833541833286⊘
32JackJoe2219789218728839135932⊘
33Caesar2321122199357501380121
34wrong-man189822285268327383-56⊘
352bad4u1971001285312388410-22⊘
36Alexander Bölling3201642013651263054783
37Erhan8132917119139532664562102⊘
38Sir 007mini31718313121562686578108
39Sero34718223142569697587110
40laaasi3431702115253165759166⊘
41Christian J. Schmidt34718025142565767633134
42Sir Topse3471812214456568763750
43PolishOracle347166291525276476407
44Claudino34718720140581751649102
45Wickinger8834717129147542632661-29
46Webbster34716414169506681692-11
47Sven Hølmbårg34715730160501650693-43

Heimtabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U N Pkt. T+ T-  TV
1Kiste108022431823⊘
2nordic108022427819⊘
3Raffael11524171011-1⊘
4Daniel21182156521240⊘
5Da_Masta15131140521438⊘
6el Gaucho97022122157⊘
7_theOne15102332421923⊘
8Silvan Rudolf302712821082484⊘
9Der Pate30212765513021⊘
10demis2148420612613635101⊘
11Andi von Hideta30221767943559⊘
12Cypresse26144846613724⊘
13Betriebsaufsicht322723831253887⊘
14Claus3110714373240-8⊘
15Pitt2512310393342-9⊘
16Snussu21141643664323⊘
17Sir Bataan49393712014945104⊘
18YsTL30184858875136⊘
19Sir Hodges2716475262539⊘
20DenBatic4536361111455491⊘
21BorussiaDerschlag36207967916229⊘
22Ozzy53285208973721⊘
23Scholli4829514921067333⊘
24d3rcl0wn4829217891047430⊘
25JackJoe229875121123727375198⊘
26sf5078816721220320977132⊘
27Caesar11587181027936596269
28Michael K.998271025331298214⊘
29xMythos1904x8159616183241103138⊘
30wrong-man945293316514812919⊘
31Sero1741461117449497141356
322bad4u9971523218241141100⊘
33Alexander Bölling1611301219402448143305
34Sir 007mini158137714418487145342
35laaasi1711411515438495146349⊘
36Erhan81165134823410466164302⊘
37Sir Topse173140825428489185304
38Claudino1741431120440546190356
39PolishOracle1741281531399446192254
40Christian J. Schmidt1741451019445578199379
41Wickinger881731201142371363212151
42Webbster174139530422512214298
43Sven Hølmbårg1741211538378428224204

Auswärtstabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U N Pkt. T+ T-  TV
1el Gaucho9315101525-10⊘
2Raffael1013661229-17⊘
3nordic11416132231-9⊘
4Kiste1111941633-17⊘
5Da_Masta155010151634-18⊘
6Daniel216015182146-25⊘
7_theOne15201361248-36⊘
8Cypresse254120132258-36⊘
9Pitt23122053363-30⊘
10Snussu213315123268-36⊘
11YsTL308220264169-28⊘
12Sir Hodges278019243570-35⊘
13Andi von Hideta306519233771-34⊘
14Claus303324121876-58⊘
15Der Pate3011019334884-36⊘
16Silvan Rudolf308121253687-51⊘
17BorussiaDerschlag3785242951100-49⊘
18Betriebsaufsicht3370262130100-70⊘
19DenBatic45103323358108-50⊘
20Sir Bataan49110383354118-64⊘
21demis2148144304664119-55⊘
22Scholli50147294984124-40⊘
23d3rcl0wn48123333968126-58⊘
24Ozzy5512133049111149-38⊘
25xMythos1904x83212606597203-106⊘
26sf5078812735184140207-67⊘
27Michael K.982646882106234-128⊘
28wrong-man95301352103179254-75⊘
292bad4u982976294147269-122⊘
30Caesar1172538978136284-148
31JackJoe22991497651118284-166⊘
32Erhan811643711116122198398-200⊘
33Alexander Bölling159348117110182404-222
34Sir 007mini159466107144199433-234
35Christian J. Schmidt1733515123120189434-245
36laaasi17229613793162445-283⊘
37Sero1733612125120200446-246
38PolishOracle1733814121128201448-247
39Wickinger881745118105171269449-180
40Sir Topse1744114119137198452-254
41Claudino173449120141205459-254
42Sven Hølmbårg1733615122123222469-247
43Webbster17325913984169478-309

Hinrundentabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U N Pkt. T+ T-  TV
1danii1234513912-3⊘
2T. Lieven9504151519-4⊘
3Türsteher11416131821-3⊘
4_theOne156181925232⊘
5Da_Masta159062729254⊘
6Raffael15636212231-9⊘
7Pitt21939303034-4⊘
8Daniel2713212413236-4⊘
9Cypresse301631151644222⊘
10Betriebsaufsicht301701351614417⊘
11Andi von Hideta30132154150446⊘
12Silvan Rudolf301701351644519⊘
13Snussu216114193049-19⊘
14YsTL30152134763567⊘
15Sir Hodges30181115563576⊘
16demis21512912188895930⊘
17Der Pate3016113494759-12⊘
18BorussiaDerschlag3612717435667-11⊘
19DenBatic452232069926824⊘
20Claus378425283068-38⊘
21Scholli4622321696171-10⊘
22Sir Bataan53232287180773⊘
23d3rcl0wn5122227685994-35⊘
24Ozzy6022122678104113-9⊘
25sf50788141040123124128-4⊘
26Michael K.1006043618420112972⊘
27xMythos1904x82412391251481471⊘
28JackJoe221004313441421591554⊘
29Caesar1054865115018116219
30wrong-man100501040160166170-4⊘
312bad4u10052345159153185-32⊘
32Alexander Bölling160759762342462460
33laaasi1758788026930025248⊘
34Christian J. Schmidt17597969300364262102
35PolishOracle17590127328231426252
36Erhan8117280983249256266-10⊘
37Sir 007mini1609546128932427054
38Sero17585137726829627422
39Wickinger8817593127029129127516
40Claudino175102106331637428193
41Sir Topse1759787029932528342
42Sven Hølmbårg175791878255283300-17
43Webbster17580491244278307-29

Rückrundentabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U N Pkt. T+ T-  TV
1Daniel15110433412219⊘
2Da_Masta1591528392316⊘
3BillP127052128253⊘
4nordic159152837289⊘
5Kiste156091830291⊘
6el Gaucho15816253032-2⊘
7_theOne15618192944-15⊘
8Claus245613212048-28⊘
9Cypresse21221781953-34⊘
10Der Pate3016113495255-3⊘
11Andi von Hideta301541149816219⊘
12Snussu2111373668626⊘
13YsTL30114153765641⊘
14Silvan Rudolf301821056806614⊘
15Sir Hodges246315213466-32⊘
16Pitt274221143671-35⊘
17Sir Bataan4527117821238637⊘
18DenBatic4524318751119417⊘
19Betriebsaufsicht35172165394940⊘
20demis214527315841119516⊘
21BorussiaDerschlag3716516538695-9⊘
22d3rcl0wn4519323601131067⊘
23Ozzy48186246080108-28⊘
24Scholli5221922721291263⊘
25sf5078815352316422515669⊘
26xMythos1904x823963712319015931⊘
27Michael K.974874215121720314⊘
28JackJoe22974684314623220428⊘
29wrong-man89321245108161213-52⊘
30Caesar127641548207320218102
312bad4u974894015323522510⊘
32Erhan81157911056283408296112⊘
33Alexander Bölling16089116027838430183
34Sir 007mini1578896027336230854
35Sero17297106530140131388
36laaasi16883137226235733918⊘
37Sir Topse1728414742663623548
38Claudino1728510772653773689
39Christian J. Schmidt17283167326540337132
40PolishOracle172761779245333378-45
41Webbster17284107826240338518
42Wickinger88172781777251341386-45
43Sven Hølmbårg172781282246367393-26

⊘ Der Spieler ist in dieser Liga aktuell nicht aktiv.