Major-League-Soccer
Torrausch Network
MLS · Statistiken

Trainerranking

Wer hat am meisten aus seinen Vereinen gemacht?

Anzeige

Gesamttabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U N Pkt. T+  T- TV
1Christian J. Schmidt34718025142565767633134
2Claudino34718720140581751649102
3Sero34718223142569697587110
4Sir Topse3471812214456568763750
5Sir 007mini31718313121562686578108
6Webbster34716414169506681692-11
7Erhan8132917119139532664562102⊘
8laaasi3431702115253165759166⊘
9Sven Hølmbårg34715730160501650693-43
10PolishOracle347166291525276476407
11Wickinger8834717129147542632661-29
12Alexander Bölling3201642013651263054783
13Caesar2321122199357501380121
14Michael K.197108117833541833286⊘
15JackJoe2219789218728839135932⊘
162bad4u1971001285312388410-22⊘
17sf50781629456328734928465⊘
18xMythos1904x1648087624833830632⊘
19wrong-man189822285268327383-56⊘
20DenBatic904663814420316241⊘
21Sir Bataan985034515320316340⊘
22demis21965643617220015446⊘
23Scholli98431243141190197-7⊘
24Ozzy108401850138184221-37⊘
25d3rcl0wn9641550128172200-28⊘
26Betriebsaufsicht653422910415513817⊘
27Silvan Rudolf603522310714411133⊘
28BorussiaDerschlag7328123396142162-20⊘
29Andi von Hideta60286269013110625⊘
30YsTL6026628841281208⊘
31Der Pate60322269899114-15⊘
32Snussu42174215598111-13⊘
33Sir Hodges54244267697123-26⊘
34Cypresse5118528598395-12⊘
35Daniel422421674735815⊘
36Da_Masta301811155684820⊘
37Pitt48135304466105-39⊘
38_theOne3012216385467-13⊘
39Claus611310384950116-66⊘
40nordic21121837493910⊘
41Kiste2191112847416⊘
42el Gaucho181017313740-3⊘
43T. Lieven159062729281⊘
44BillP127052128253⊘
45Raffael216510232240-18⊘
46Türsteher11416131821-3⊘
47danii1234513912-3⊘

Heimtabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U N Pkt. T+  T- TV
1Christian J. Schmidt1741451019445578199379
2Claudino1741431120440546190356
3Webbster174139530422512214298
4Sero1741461117449497141356
5laaasi1711411515438495146349⊘
6Sir Topse173140825428489185304
7Sir 007mini158137714418487145342
8Erhan81165134823410466164302⊘
9Alexander Bölling1611301219402448143305
10PolishOracle1741281531399446192254
11Sven Hølmbårg1741211538378428224204
12Caesar11587181027936596269
13Wickinger881731201142371363212151
14Michael K.998271025331298214⊘
15JackJoe229875121123727375198⊘
16xMythos1904x8159616183241103138⊘
172bad4u9971523218241141100⊘
18sf5078816721220320977132⊘
19Sir Bataan49393712014945104⊘
20wrong-man945293316514812919⊘
21DenBatic4536361111455491⊘
22demis2148420612613635101⊘
23Betriebsaufsicht322723831253887⊘
24Silvan Rudolf302712821082484⊘
25Scholli4829514921067333⊘
26d3rcl0wn4829217891047430⊘
27Andi von Hideta30221767943559⊘
28BorussiaDerschlag36207967916229⊘
29YsTL30184858875136⊘
30Ozzy53285208973721⊘
31Snussu21141643664323⊘
32Sir Hodges2716475262539⊘
33Cypresse26144846613724⊘
34Daniel21182156521240⊘
35Da_Masta15131140521438⊘
36Der Pate30212765513021⊘
37_theOne15102332421923⊘
38Pitt2512310393342-9⊘
39Claus3110714373240-8⊘
40Kiste108022431823⊘
41nordic108022427819⊘
42el Gaucho97022122157⊘
43Raffael11524171011-1⊘

Auswärtstabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U N Pkt. T+  T- TV
1Wickinger881745118105171269449-180
2Sven Hølmbårg1733615122123222469-247
3Claudino173449120141205459-254
4PolishOracle1733814121128201448-247
5Sero1733612125120200446-246
6Sir 007mini159466107144199433-234
7Erhan811643711116122198398-200⊘
8Sir Topse1744114119137198452-254
9Christian J. Schmidt1733515123120189434-245
10Alexander Bölling159348117110182404-222
11wrong-man95301352103179254-75⊘
12Webbster17325913984169478-309
13laaasi17229613793162445-283⊘
142bad4u982976294147269-122⊘
15sf5078812735184140207-67⊘
16Caesar1172538978136284-148
17JackJoe22991497651118284-166⊘
18Ozzy5512133049111149-38⊘
19Michael K.982646882106234-128⊘
20xMythos1904x83212606597203-106⊘
21Scholli50147294984124-40⊘
22d3rcl0wn48123333968126-58⊘
23demis2148144304664119-55⊘
24DenBatic45103323358108-50⊘
25Sir Bataan49110383354118-64⊘
26BorussiaDerschlag3785242951100-49⊘
27Der Pate3011019334884-36⊘
28YsTL308220264169-28⊘
29Andi von Hideta306519233771-34⊘
30Silvan Rudolf308121253687-51⊘
31Sir Hodges278019243570-35⊘
32Pitt23122053363-30⊘
33Snussu213315123268-36⊘
34Betriebsaufsicht3370262130100-70⊘
35nordic11416132231-9⊘
36Cypresse254120132258-36⊘
37Daniel216015182146-25⊘
38Claus303324121876-58⊘
39Kiste1111941633-17⊘
40Da_Masta155010151634-18⊘
41el Gaucho9315101525-10⊘
42Raffael1013661229-17⊘
43_theOne15201361248-36⊘

Hinrundentabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U N Pkt. T+  T- TV
1Claudino175102106331637428193
2Christian J. Schmidt17597969300364262102
3Sir Topse1759787029932528342
4Sir 007mini1609546128932427054
5PolishOracle17590127328231426252
6laaasi1758788026930025248⊘
7Sero17585137726829627422
8Wickinger8817593127029129127516
9Sven Hølmbårg175791878255283300-17
10Webbster17580491244278307-29
11Erhan8117280983249256266-10⊘
12Alexander Bölling160759762342462460
13Michael K.1006043618420112972⊘
14Caesar1054865115018116219
15wrong-man100501040160166170-4⊘
16JackJoe221004313441421591554⊘
172bad4u10052345159153185-32⊘
18xMythos1904x82412391251481471⊘
19sf50788141040123124128-4⊘
20Ozzy6022122678104113-9⊘
21DenBatic452232069926824⊘
22demis21512912188895930⊘
23Sir Bataan53232287180773⊘
24Cypresse301631151644222⊘
25Silvan Rudolf301701351644519⊘
26YsTL30152134763567⊘
27Sir Hodges30181115563576⊘
28Betriebsaufsicht301701351614417⊘
29Scholli4622321696171-10⊘
30d3rcl0wn5122227685994-35⊘
31BorussiaDerschlag3612717435667-11⊘
32Andi von Hideta30132154150446⊘
33Der Pate3016113494759-12⊘
34Daniel2713212413236-4⊘
35Pitt21939303034-4⊘
36Snussu216114193049-19⊘
37Claus378425283068-38⊘
38Da_Masta159062729254⊘
39_theOne156181925232⊘
40Raffael15636212231-9⊘
41Türsteher11416131821-3⊘
42T. Lieven9504151519-4⊘
43danii1234513912-3⊘

Rückrundentabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U N Pkt. T+  T- TV
1Erhan81157911056283408296112⊘
2Christian J. Schmidt17283167326540337132
3Webbster17284107826240338518
4Sero17297106530140131388
5Alexander Bölling16089116027838430183
6Claudino1728510772653773689
7Sven Hølmbårg172781282246367393-26
8Sir 007mini1578896027336230854
9Sir Topse1728414742663623548
10laaasi16883137226235733918⊘
11Wickinger88172781777251341386-45
12PolishOracle172761779245333378-45
13Caesar127641548207320218102
142bad4u974894015323522510⊘
15JackJoe22974684314623220428⊘
16sf5078815352316422515669⊘
17Michael K.974874215121720314⊘
18xMythos1904x823963712319015931⊘
19wrong-man89321245108161213-52⊘
20Scholli5221922721291263⊘
21Sir Bataan4527117821238637⊘
22d3rcl0wn4519323601131067⊘
23DenBatic4524318751119417⊘
24demis214527315841119516⊘
25Betriebsaufsicht35172165394940⊘
26BorussiaDerschlag3716516538695-9⊘
27Andi von Hideta301541149816219⊘
28Silvan Rudolf301821056806614⊘
29Ozzy48186246080108-28⊘
30Snussu2111373668626⊘
31YsTL30114153765641⊘
32Der Pate3016113495255-3⊘
33Daniel15110433412219⊘
34Da_Masta1591528392316⊘
35nordic159152837289⊘
36Pitt274221143671-35⊘
37Sir Hodges246315213466-32⊘
38Kiste156091830291⊘
39el Gaucho15816253032-2⊘
40_theOne15618192944-15⊘
41BillP127052128253⊘
42Claus245613212048-28⊘
43Cypresse21221781953-34⊘

⊘ Der Spieler ist in dieser Liga aktuell nicht aktiv.