Major-League-Soccer
Torrausch Network
MLS · Statistiken

Trainerranking

Wer hat am meisten aus seinen Vereinen gemacht?

Anzeige

Gesamttabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U N Pkt. T+  T- TV
1danii1234513912-3⊘
2Türsteher11416131821-3⊘
3Raffael216510232240-18⊘
4BillP127052128253⊘
5T. Lieven159062729281⊘
6el Gaucho181017313740-3⊘
7Kiste2191112847416⊘
8nordic21121837493910⊘
9Claus611310384950116-66⊘
10_theOne3012216385467-13⊘
11Pitt48135304466105-39⊘
12Da_Masta301811155684820⊘
13Daniel422421674735815⊘
14Cypresse5118528598395-12⊘
15Sir Hodges54244267697123-26⊘
16Snussu42174215598111-13⊘
17Der Pate60322269899114-15⊘
18YsTL6026628841281208⊘
19Andi von Hideta60286269013110625⊘
20BorussiaDerschlag7328123396142162-20⊘
21Silvan Rudolf603522310714411133⊘
22Betriebsaufsicht653422910415513817⊘
23d3rcl0wn9641550128172200-28⊘
24Ozzy108401850138184221-37⊘
25Scholli98431243141190197-7⊘
26demis21965643617220015446⊘
27Sir Bataan985034515320316340⊘
28DenBatic904663814420316241⊘
29wrong-man189822285268327383-56⊘
30xMythos1904x1648087624833830632⊘
31sf50781629456328734928465⊘
322bad4u1971001285312388410-22⊘
33JackJoe2219789218728839135932⊘
34Michael K.197108117833541833286⊘
35Caesar2321122199357501380121
36Alexander Bölling3201642013651263054783
37Wickinger8834717129147542632661-29
38PolishOracle347166291525276476407
39Sven Hølmbårg34715730160501650693-43
40laaasi3431702115253165759166⊘
41Erhan8132917119139532664562102⊘
42Webbster34716414169506681692-11
43Sir 007mini31718313121562686578108
44Sir Topse3471812214456568763750
45Sero34718223142569697587110
46Claudino34718720140581751649102
47Christian J. Schmidt34718025142565767633134

Heimtabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U N Pkt. T+  T- TV
1Raffael11524171011-1⊘
2el Gaucho97022122157⊘
3nordic108022427819⊘
4Kiste108022431823⊘
5Claus3110714373240-8⊘
6Pitt2512310393342-9⊘
7_theOne15102332421923⊘
8Der Pate30212765513021⊘
9Da_Masta15131140521438⊘
10Daniel21182156521240⊘
11Cypresse26144846613724⊘
12Sir Hodges2716475262539⊘
13Snussu21141643664323⊘
14Ozzy53285208973721⊘
15YsTL30184858875136⊘
16BorussiaDerschlag36207967916229⊘
17Andi von Hideta30221767943559⊘
18d3rcl0wn4829217891047430⊘
19Scholli4829514921067333⊘
20Silvan Rudolf302712821082484⊘
21Betriebsaufsicht322723831253887⊘
22demis2148420612613635101⊘
23DenBatic4536361111455491⊘
24wrong-man945293316514812919⊘
25Sir Bataan49393712014945104⊘
26sf5078816721220320977132⊘
272bad4u9971523218241141100⊘
28xMythos1904x8159616183241103138⊘
29JackJoe229875121123727375198⊘
30Michael K.998271025331298214⊘
31Wickinger881731201142371363212151
32Caesar11587181027936596269
33Sven Hølmbårg1741211538378428224204
34PolishOracle1741281531399446192254
35Alexander Bölling1611301219402448143305
36Erhan81165134823410466164302⊘
37Sir 007mini158137714418487145342
38Sir Topse173140825428489185304
39laaasi1711411515438495146349⊘
40Sero1741461117449497141356
41Webbster174139530422512214298
42Claudino1741431120440546190356
43Christian J. Schmidt1741451019445578199379

Auswärtstabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U N Pkt. T+  T- TV
1_theOne15201361248-36⊘
2Raffael1013661229-17⊘
3el Gaucho9315101525-10⊘
4Da_Masta155010151634-18⊘
5Kiste1111941633-17⊘
6Claus303324121876-58⊘
7Daniel216015182146-25⊘
8Cypresse254120132258-36⊘
9nordic11416132231-9⊘
10Betriebsaufsicht3370262130100-70⊘
11Snussu213315123268-36⊘
12Pitt23122053363-30⊘
13Sir Hodges278019243570-35⊘
14Silvan Rudolf308121253687-51⊘
15Andi von Hideta306519233771-34⊘
16YsTL308220264169-28⊘
17Der Pate3011019334884-36⊘
18BorussiaDerschlag3785242951100-49⊘
19Sir Bataan49110383354118-64⊘
20DenBatic45103323358108-50⊘
21demis2148144304664119-55⊘
22d3rcl0wn48123333968126-58⊘
23Scholli50147294984124-40⊘
24xMythos1904x83212606597203-106⊘
25Michael K.982646882106234-128⊘
26Ozzy5512133049111149-38⊘
27JackJoe22991497651118284-166⊘
28Caesar1172538978136284-148
29sf5078812735184140207-67⊘
302bad4u982976294147269-122⊘
31laaasi17229613793162445-283⊘
32Webbster17325913984169478-309
33wrong-man95301352103179254-75⊘
34Alexander Bölling159348117110182404-222
35Christian J. Schmidt1733515123120189434-245
36Sir Topse1744114119137198452-254
37Erhan811643711116122198398-200⊘
38Sir 007mini159466107144199433-234
39Sero1733612125120200446-246
40PolishOracle1733814121128201448-247
41Claudino173449120141205459-254
42Sven Hølmbårg1733615122123222469-247
43Wickinger881745118105171269449-180

Hinrundentabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U N Pkt. T+  T- TV
1danii1234513912-3⊘
2T. Lieven9504151519-4⊘
3Türsteher11416131821-3⊘
4Raffael15636212231-9⊘
5_theOne156181925232⊘
6Da_Masta159062729254⊘
7Claus378425283068-38⊘
8Snussu216114193049-19⊘
9Pitt21939303034-4⊘
10Daniel2713212413236-4⊘
11Der Pate3016113494759-12⊘
12Andi von Hideta30132154150446⊘
13BorussiaDerschlag3612717435667-11⊘
14d3rcl0wn5122227685994-35⊘
15Scholli4622321696171-10⊘
16Betriebsaufsicht301701351614417⊘
17Sir Hodges30181115563576⊘
18YsTL30152134763567⊘
19Silvan Rudolf301701351644519⊘
20Cypresse301631151644222⊘
21Sir Bataan53232287180773⊘
22demis21512912188895930⊘
23DenBatic452232069926824⊘
24Ozzy6022122678104113-9⊘
25sf50788141040123124128-4⊘
26xMythos1904x82412391251481471⊘
272bad4u10052345159153185-32⊘
28JackJoe221004313441421591554⊘
29wrong-man100501040160166170-4⊘
30Caesar1054865115018116219
31Michael K.1006043618420112972⊘
32Alexander Bölling160759762342462460
33Erhan8117280983249256266-10⊘
34Webbster17580491244278307-29
35Sven Hølmbårg175791878255283300-17
36Wickinger8817593127029129127516
37Sero17585137726829627422
38laaasi1758788026930025248⊘
39PolishOracle17590127328231426252
40Sir 007mini1609546128932427054
41Sir Topse1759787029932528342
42Christian J. Schmidt17597969300364262102
43Claudino175102106331637428193

Rückrundentabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U N Pkt. T+  T- TV
1Cypresse21221781953-34⊘
2Claus245613212048-28⊘
3BillP127052128253⊘
4_theOne15618192944-15⊘
5el Gaucho15816253032-2⊘
6Kiste156091830291⊘
7Sir Hodges246315213466-32⊘
8Pitt274221143671-35⊘
9nordic159152837289⊘
10Da_Masta1591528392316⊘
11Daniel15110433412219⊘
12Der Pate3016113495255-3⊘
13YsTL30114153765641⊘
14Snussu2111373668626⊘
15Ozzy48186246080108-28⊘
16Silvan Rudolf301821056806614⊘
17Andi von Hideta301541149816219⊘
18BorussiaDerschlag3716516538695-9⊘
19Betriebsaufsicht35172165394940⊘
20demis214527315841119516⊘
21DenBatic4524318751119417⊘
22d3rcl0wn4519323601131067⊘
23Sir Bataan4527117821238637⊘
24Scholli5221922721291263⊘
25wrong-man89321245108161213-52⊘
26xMythos1904x823963712319015931⊘
27Michael K.974874215121720314⊘
28sf5078815352316422515669⊘
29JackJoe22974684314623220428⊘
302bad4u974894015323522510⊘
31Caesar127641548207320218102
32PolishOracle172761779245333378-45
33Wickinger88172781777251341386-45
34laaasi16883137226235733918⊘
35Sir Topse1728414742663623548
36Sir 007mini1578896027336230854
37Sven Hølmbårg172781282246367393-26
38Claudino1728510772653773689
39Alexander Bölling16089116027838430183
40Sero17297106530140131388
41Webbster17284107826240338518
42Christian J. Schmidt17283167326540337132
43Erhan81157911056283408296112⊘

⊘ Der Spieler ist in dieser Liga aktuell nicht aktiv.