Major-League-Soccer
Torrausch Network
MLS · Statistiken

Trainerranking

Wer hat am meisten aus seinen Vereinen gemacht?

Anzeige

Gesamttabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U N  Pkt. T+ T- TV
1Webbster34716414169506681692-11
2Sven Hølmbårg34715730160501650693-43
3laaasi3431702115253165759166⊘
4PolishOracle347166291525276476407
5Wickinger8834717129147542632661-29
6Sir Topse3471812214456568763750
7Sero34718223142569697587110
8Christian J. Schmidt34718025142565767633134
9Claudino34718720140581751649102
10Erhan8132917119139532664562102⊘
11Alexander Bölling3201642013651263054783
12Sir 007mini31718313121562686578108
13Caesar2321122199357501380121
14JackJoe2219789218728839135932⊘
152bad4u1971001285312388410-22⊘
16wrong-man189822285268327383-56⊘
17Michael K.197108117833541833286⊘
18xMythos1904x1648087624833830632⊘
19sf50781629456328734928465⊘
20d3rcl0wn9641550128172200-28⊘
21Ozzy108401850138184221-37⊘
22Sir Bataan985034515320316340⊘
23Scholli98431243141190197-7⊘
24DenBatic904663814420316241⊘
25Claus611310384950116-66⊘
26demis21965643617220015446⊘
27BorussiaDerschlag7328123396142162-20⊘
28Pitt48135304466105-39⊘
29Betriebsaufsicht653422910415513817⊘
30Cypresse5118528598395-12⊘
31YsTL6026628841281208⊘
32Der Pate60322269899114-15⊘
33Sir Hodges54244267697123-26⊘
34Andi von Hideta60286269013110625⊘
35Silvan Rudolf603522310714411133⊘
36Snussu42174215598111-13⊘
37_theOne3012216385467-13⊘
38Daniel422421674735815⊘
39Kiste2191112847416⊘
40Da_Masta301811155684820⊘
41Raffael216510232240-18⊘
42nordic21121837493910⊘
43el Gaucho181017313740-3⊘
44T. Lieven159062729281⊘
45Türsteher11416131821-3⊘
46BillP127052128253⊘
47danii1234513912-3⊘

Heimtabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U N  Pkt. T+ T- TV
1Wickinger881731201142371363212151
2Sven Hølmbårg1741211538378428224204
3wrong-man945293316514812919⊘
4PolishOracle1741281531399446192254
5Webbster174139530422512214298
6Sir Topse173140825428489185304
72bad4u9971523218241141100⊘
8Erhan81165134823410466164302⊘
9Ozzy53285208973721⊘
10Claudino1741431120440546190356
11Christian J. Schmidt1741451019445578199379
12Alexander Bölling1611301219402448143305
13d3rcl0wn4829217891047430⊘
14Sero1741461117449497141356
15xMythos1904x8159616183241103138⊘
16laaasi1711411515438495146349⊘
17Scholli4829514921067333⊘
18Claus3110714373240-8⊘
19Sir 007mini158137714418487145342
20sf5078816721220320977132⊘
21JackJoe229875121123727375198⊘
22Pitt2512310393342-9⊘
23Michael K.998271025331298214⊘
24Caesar11587181027936596269
25BorussiaDerschlag36207967916229⊘
26Cypresse26144846613724⊘
27YsTL30184858875136⊘
28Andi von Hideta30221767943559⊘
29Der Pate30212765513021⊘
30Sir Bataan49393712014945104⊘
31Sir Hodges2716475262539⊘
32demis2148420612613635101⊘
33Snussu21141643664323⊘
34DenBatic4536361111455491⊘
35Raffael11524171011-1⊘
36_theOne15102332421923⊘
37Betriebsaufsicht322723831253887⊘
38el Gaucho97022122157⊘
39nordic108022427819⊘
40Kiste108022431823⊘
41Silvan Rudolf302712821082484⊘
42Da_Masta15131140521438⊘
43Daniel21182156521240⊘

Auswärtstabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U N  Pkt. T+ T- TV
1Webbster17325913984169478-309
2laaasi17229613793162445-283⊘
3Sero1733612125120200446-246
4Christian J. Schmidt1733515123120189434-245
5Sven Hølmbårg1733615122123222469-247
6PolishOracle1733814121128201448-247
7Claudino173449120141205459-254
8Sir Topse1744114119137198452-254
9Alexander Bölling159348117110182404-222
10Erhan811643711116122198398-200⊘
11Sir 007mini159466107144199433-234
12Wickinger881745118105171269449-180
13Caesar1172538978136284-148
14JackJoe22991497651118284-166⊘
15Michael K.982646882106234-128⊘
162bad4u982976294147269-122⊘
17xMythos1904x83212606597203-106⊘
18wrong-man95301352103179254-75⊘
19sf5078812735184140207-67⊘
20Sir Bataan49110383354118-64⊘
21d3rcl0wn48123333968126-58⊘
22DenBatic45103323358108-50⊘
23demis2148144304664119-55⊘
24Ozzy5512133049111149-38⊘
25Scholli50147294984124-40⊘
26Betriebsaufsicht3370262130100-70⊘
27Claus303324121876-58⊘
28BorussiaDerschlag3785242951100-49⊘
29Silvan Rudolf308121253687-51⊘
30Cypresse254120132258-36⊘
31Pitt23122053363-30⊘
32YsTL308220264169-28⊘
33Sir Hodges278019243570-35⊘
34Der Pate3011019334884-36⊘
35Andi von Hideta306519233771-34⊘
36Daniel216015182146-25⊘
37Snussu213315123268-36⊘
38_theOne15201361248-36⊘
39Da_Masta155010151634-18⊘
40Kiste1111941633-17⊘
41nordic11416132231-9⊘
42Raffael1013661229-17⊘
43el Gaucho9315101525-10⊘

Hinrundentabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U N  Pkt. T+ T- TV
1Webbster17580491244278307-29
2Erhan8117280983249256266-10⊘
3laaasi1758788026930025248⊘
4Sven Hølmbårg175791878255283300-17
5Sero17585137726829627422
6Alexander Bölling160759762342462460
7PolishOracle17590127328231426252
8Sir Topse1759787029932528342
9Wickinger8817593127029129127516
10Christian J. Schmidt17597969300364262102
11Claudino175102106331637428193
12Sir 007mini1609546128932427054
13Caesar1054865115018116219
142bad4u10052345159153185-32⊘
15JackJoe221004313441421591554⊘
16sf50788141040123124128-4⊘
17wrong-man100501040160166170-4⊘
18xMythos1904x82412391251481471⊘
19Michael K.1006043618420112972⊘
20Sir Bataan53232287180773⊘
21d3rcl0wn5122227685994-35⊘
22Ozzy6022122678104113-9⊘
23Claus378425283068-38⊘
24demis21512912188895930⊘
25Scholli4622321696171-10⊘
26DenBatic452232069926824⊘
27BorussiaDerschlag3612717435667-11⊘
28Andi von Hideta30132154150446⊘
29Snussu216114193049-19⊘
30Betriebsaufsicht301701351614417⊘
31Silvan Rudolf301701351644519⊘
32Der Pate3016113494759-12⊘
33YsTL30152134763567⊘
34Daniel2713212413236-4⊘
35Sir Hodges30181115563576⊘
36Cypresse301631151644222⊘
37Pitt21939303034-4⊘
38_theOne156181925232⊘
39Da_Masta159062729254⊘
40Türsteher11416131821-3⊘
41Raffael15636212231-9⊘
42danii1234513912-3⊘
43T. Lieven9504151519-4⊘

Rückrundentabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U N  Pkt. T+ T- TV
1Sven Hølmbårg172781282246367393-26
2PolishOracle172761779245333378-45
3Webbster17284107826240338518
4Claudino1728510772653773689
5Wickinger88172781777251341386-45
6Sir Topse1728414742663623548
7Christian J. Schmidt17283167326540337132
8laaasi16883137226235733918⊘
9Sero17297106530140131388
10Sir 007mini1578896027336230854
11Alexander Bölling16089116027838430183
12Erhan81157911056283408296112⊘
13Caesar127641548207320218102
14wrong-man89321245108161213-52⊘
15JackJoe22974684314623220428⊘
16Michael K.974874215121720314⊘
172bad4u974894015323522510⊘
18xMythos1904x823963712319015931⊘
19Ozzy48186246080108-28⊘
20d3rcl0wn4519323601131067⊘
21sf5078815352316422515669⊘
22Scholli5221922721291263⊘
23Pitt274221143671-35⊘
24DenBatic4524318751119417⊘
25Sir Bataan4527117821238637⊘
26Cypresse21221781953-34⊘
27Betriebsaufsicht35172165394940⊘
28BorussiaDerschlag3716516538695-9⊘
29Sir Hodges246315213466-32⊘
30demis214527315841119516⊘
31YsTL30114153765641⊘
32Der Pate3016113495255-3⊘
33Claus245613212048-28⊘
34Andi von Hideta301541149816219⊘
35Silvan Rudolf301821056806614⊘
36Kiste156091830291⊘
37_theOne15618192944-15⊘
38Snussu2111373668626⊘
39el Gaucho15816253032-2⊘
40BillP127052128253⊘
41nordic159152837289⊘
42Da_Masta1591528392316⊘
43Daniel15110433412219⊘

⊘ Der Spieler ist in dieser Liga aktuell nicht aktiv.