Major-League-Soccer
Torrausch Network
MLS · Statistiken

Trainerranking

Wer hat am meisten aus seinen Vereinen gemacht?

Anzeige

Gesamttabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U  N Pkt. T+ T- TV
1Sven Hølmbårg34715730160501650693-43
2PolishOracle347166291525276476407
3Wickinger8834717129147542632661-29
4Christian J. Schmidt34718025142565767633134
5Sero34718223142569697587110
6Sir Topse3471812214456568763750
7wrong-man189822285268327383-56⊘
8laaasi3431702115253165759166⊘
9Caesar2321122199357501380121
10JackJoe2219789218728839135932⊘
11Claudino34718720140581751649102
12Alexander Bölling3201642013651263054783
13Erhan8132917119139532664562102⊘
14Ozzy108401850138184221-37⊘
15Webbster34716414169506681692-11
16Sir 007mini31718313121562686578108
172bad4u1971001285312388410-22⊘
18Scholli98431243141190197-7⊘
19BorussiaDerschlag7328123396142162-20⊘
20Michael K.197108117833541833286⊘
21Claus611310384950116-66⊘
22xMythos1904x1648087624833830632⊘
23DenBatic904663814420316241⊘
24YsTL6026628841281208⊘
25Andi von Hideta60286269013110625⊘
26sf50781629456328734928465⊘
27d3rcl0wn9641550128172200-28⊘
28Pitt48135304466105-39⊘
29Cypresse5118528598395-12⊘
30Raffael216510232240-18⊘
31demis21965643617220015446⊘
32Sir Hodges54244267697123-26⊘
33Snussu42174215598111-13⊘
34danii1234513912-3⊘
35Sir Bataan985034515320316340⊘
36Betriebsaufsicht653422910415513817⊘
37Der Pate60322269899114-15⊘
38Silvan Rudolf603522310714411133⊘
39Daniel422421674735815⊘
40_theOne3012216385467-13⊘
41Da_Masta301811155684820⊘
42Kiste2191112847416⊘
43nordic21121837493910⊘
44el Gaucho181017313740-3⊘
45Türsteher11416131821-3⊘
46T. Lieven159062729281⊘
47BillP127052128253⊘

Heimtabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U  N Pkt. T+ T- TV
1Caesar11587181027936596269
2Sven Hølmbårg1741211538378428224204
3PolishOracle1741281531399446192254
4laaasi1711411515438495146349⊘
5Alexander Bölling1611301219402448143305
6JackJoe229875121123727375198⊘
7Wickinger881731201142371363212151
8Claudino1741431120440546190356
9Sero1741461117449497141356
10Christian J. Schmidt1741451019445578199379
11wrong-man945293316514812919⊘
12Sir Topse173140825428489185304
13Erhan81165134823410466164302⊘
14Sir 007mini158137714418487145342
15Claus3110714373240-8⊘
16Michael K.998271025331298214⊘
17BorussiaDerschlag36207967916229⊘
18xMythos1904x8159616183241103138⊘
19Webbster174139530422512214298
202bad4u9971523218241141100⊘
21Ozzy53285208973721⊘
22Scholli4829514921067333⊘
23YsTL30184858875136⊘
24Cypresse26144846613724⊘
25Sir Hodges2716475262539⊘
26Pitt2512310393342-9⊘
27Sir Bataan49393712014945104⊘
28DenBatic4536361111455491⊘
29d3rcl0wn4829217891047430⊘
30sf5078816721220320977132⊘
31Der Pate30212765513021⊘
32Raffael11524171011-1⊘
33Betriebsaufsicht322723831253887⊘
34_theOne15102332421923⊘
35Daniel21182156521240⊘
36Andi von Hideta30221767943559⊘
37Snussu21141643664323⊘
38Silvan Rudolf302712821082484⊘
39Da_Masta15131140521438⊘
40demis2148420612613635101⊘
41Kiste108022431823⊘
42nordic108022427819⊘
43el Gaucho97022122157⊘

Auswärtstabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U  N Pkt. T+ T- TV
1Wickinger881745118105171269449-180
2Christian J. Schmidt1733515123120189434-245
3Sven Hølmbårg1733615122123222469-247
4PolishOracle1733814121128201448-247
5Sir Topse1744114119137198452-254
6wrong-man95301352103179254-75⊘
7Ozzy5512133049111149-38⊘
8Sero1733612125120200446-246
9Erhan811643711116122198398-200⊘
10Webbster17325913984169478-309
11Claudino173449120141205459-254
12JackJoe22991497651118284-166⊘
13Alexander Bölling159348117110182404-222
142bad4u982976294147269-122⊘
15Scholli50147294984124-40⊘
16laaasi17229613793162445-283⊘
17Sir 007mini159466107144199433-234
18BorussiaDerschlag3785242951100-49⊘
19Andi von Hideta306519233771-34⊘
20Michael K.982646882106234-128⊘
21demis2148144304664119-55⊘
22Caesar1172538978136284-148
23sf5078812735184140207-67⊘
24d3rcl0wn48123333968126-58⊘
25DenBatic45103323358108-50⊘
26Claus303324121876-58⊘
27Snussu213315123268-36⊘
28Raffael1013661229-17⊘
29xMythos1904x83212606597203-106⊘
30YsTL308220264169-28⊘
31Pitt23122053363-30⊘
32Silvan Rudolf308121253687-51⊘
33Cypresse254120132258-36⊘
34Kiste1111941633-17⊘
35nordic11416132231-9⊘
36el Gaucho9315101525-10⊘
37Sir Bataan49110383354118-64⊘
38Betriebsaufsicht3370262130100-70⊘
39Sir Hodges278019243570-35⊘
40Der Pate3011019334884-36⊘
41Daniel216015182146-25⊘
42_theOne15201361248-36⊘
43Da_Masta155010151634-18⊘

Hinrundentabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U  N Pkt. T+ T- TV
1Sven Hølmbårg175791878255283300-17
2Sero17585137726829627422
3JackJoe221004313441421591554⊘
4PolishOracle17590127328231426252
5Wickinger8817593127029129127516
6Ozzy6022122678104113-9⊘
7Claudino175102106331637428193
8wrong-man100501040160166170-4⊘
9Erhan8117280983249256266-10⊘
10Alexander Bölling160759762342462460
11Christian J. Schmidt17597969300364262102
12laaasi1758788026930025248⊘
13Sir Topse1759787029932528342
14BorussiaDerschlag3612717435667-11⊘
15Caesar1054865115018116219
16Webbster17580491244278307-29
17Sir 007mini1609546128932427054
18Michael K.1006043618420112972⊘
19Claus378425283068-38⊘
20danii1234513912-3⊘
212bad4u10052345159153185-32⊘
22Scholli4622321696171-10⊘
23DenBatic452232069926824⊘
24Cypresse301631151644222⊘
25Pitt21939303034-4⊘
26Raffael15636212231-9⊘
27xMythos1904x82412391251481471⊘
28Sir Bataan53232287180773⊘
29d3rcl0wn5122227685994-35⊘
30Andi von Hideta30132154150446⊘
31YsTL30152134763567⊘
32Daniel2713212413236-4⊘
33demis21512912188895930⊘
34Snussu216114193049-19⊘
35Der Pate3016113494759-12⊘
36Sir Hodges30181115563576⊘
37_theOne156181925232⊘
38Türsteher11416131821-3⊘
39sf50788141040123124128-4⊘
40Silvan Rudolf301701351644519⊘
41Betriebsaufsicht301701351614417⊘
42Da_Masta159062729254⊘
43T. Lieven9504151519-4⊘

Rückrundentabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U  N Pkt. T+ T- TV
1PolishOracle172761779245333378-45
2Wickinger88172781777251341386-45
3Christian J. Schmidt17283167326540337132
4Caesar127641548207320218102
5Sir Topse1728414742663623548
6laaasi16883137226235733918⊘
7Sven Hølmbårg172781282246367393-26
8wrong-man89321245108161213-52⊘
9Alexander Bölling16089116027838430183
10Webbster17284107826240338518
11Claudino1728510772653773689
12Sero17297106530140131388
13Erhan81157911056283408296112⊘
14Sir 007mini1578896027336230854
152bad4u974894015323522510⊘
16Scholli5221922721291263⊘
17JackJoe22974684314623220428⊘
18Michael K.974874215121720314⊘
19xMythos1904x823963712319015931⊘
20Ozzy48186246080108-28⊘
21Claus245613212048-28⊘
22sf5078815352316422515669⊘
23BorussiaDerschlag3716516538695-9⊘
24YsTL30114153765641⊘
25Andi von Hideta301541149816219⊘
26d3rcl0wn4519323601131067⊘
27DenBatic4524318751119417⊘
28demis214527315841119516⊘
29Sir Hodges246315213466-32⊘
30Snussu2111373668626⊘
31Pitt274221143671-35⊘
32Cypresse21221781953-34⊘
33Betriebsaufsicht35172165394940⊘
34Silvan Rudolf301821056806614⊘
35Sir Bataan4527117821238637⊘
36Der Pate3016113495255-3⊘
37_theOne15618192944-15⊘
38el Gaucho15816253032-2⊘
39Da_Masta1591528392316⊘
40nordic159152837289⊘
41Kiste156091830291⊘
42BillP127052128253⊘
43Daniel15110433412219⊘

⊘ Der Spieler ist in dieser Liga aktuell nicht aktiv.