Major-League-Soccer
Torrausch Network
MLS · Statistiken

Trainerranking

Wer hat am meisten aus seinen Vereinen gemacht?

Anzeige

Gesamttabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U  N Pkt. T+ T- TV
1BillP127052128253⊘
2T. Lieven159062729281⊘
3Türsteher11416131821-3⊘
4el Gaucho181017313740-3⊘
5nordic21121837493910⊘
6Kiste2191112847416⊘
7Da_Masta301811155684820⊘
8_theOne3012216385467-13⊘
9Daniel422421674735815⊘
10Silvan Rudolf603522310714411133⊘
11Der Pate60322269899114-15⊘
12Betriebsaufsicht653422910415513817⊘
13Sir Bataan985034515320316340⊘
14danii1234513912-3⊘
15Snussu42174215598111-13⊘
16Sir Hodges54244267697123-26⊘
17demis21965643617220015446⊘
18Raffael216510232240-18⊘
19Cypresse5118528598395-12⊘
20Pitt48135304466105-39⊘
21d3rcl0wn9641550128172200-28⊘
22sf50781629456328734928465⊘
23Andi von Hideta60286269013110625⊘
24YsTL6026628841281208⊘
25DenBatic904663814420316241⊘
26xMythos1904x1648087624833830632⊘
27Claus611310384950116-66⊘
28Michael K.197108117833541833286⊘
29BorussiaDerschlag7328123396142162-20⊘
30Scholli98431243141190197-7⊘
312bad4u1971001285312388410-22⊘
32Sir 007mini31718313121562686578108
33Webbster34716414169506681692-11
34Ozzy108401850138184221-37⊘
35Erhan8132917119139532664562102⊘
36Alexander Bölling3201642013651263054783
37Claudino34718720140581751649102
38JackJoe2219789218728839135932⊘
39Caesar2321122199357501380121
40laaasi3431702115253165759166⊘
41wrong-man189822285268327383-56⊘
42Sir Topse3471812214456568763750
43Sero34718223142569697587110
44Christian J. Schmidt34718025142565767633134
45Wickinger8834717129147542632661-29
46PolishOracle347166291525276476407
47Sven Hølmbårg34715730160501650693-43

Heimtabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U  N Pkt. T+ T- TV
1el Gaucho97022122157⊘
2nordic108022427819⊘
3Kiste108022431823⊘
4demis2148420612613635101⊘
5Da_Masta15131140521438⊘
6Silvan Rudolf302712821082484⊘
7Snussu21141643664323⊘
8Andi von Hideta30221767943559⊘
9Daniel21182156521240⊘
10_theOne15102332421923⊘
11Betriebsaufsicht322723831253887⊘
12Raffael11524171011-1⊘
13Der Pate30212765513021⊘
14sf5078816721220320977132⊘
15d3rcl0wn4829217891047430⊘
16DenBatic4536361111455491⊘
17Sir Bataan49393712014945104⊘
18Pitt2512310393342-9⊘
19Sir Hodges2716475262539⊘
20Cypresse26144846613724⊘
21YsTL30184858875136⊘
22Scholli4829514921067333⊘
23Ozzy53285208973721⊘
242bad4u9971523218241141100⊘
25Webbster174139530422512214298
26xMythos1904x8159616183241103138⊘
27BorussiaDerschlag36207967916229⊘
28Michael K.998271025331298214⊘
29Claus3110714373240-8⊘
30Sir 007mini158137714418487145342
31Erhan81165134823410466164302⊘
32Sir Topse173140825428489185304
33wrong-man945293316514812919⊘
34Christian J. Schmidt1741451019445578199379
35Sero1741461117449497141356
36Claudino1741431120440546190356
37Wickinger881731201142371363212151
38JackJoe229875121123727375198⊘
39Alexander Bölling1611301219402448143305
40laaasi1711411515438495146349⊘
41PolishOracle1741281531399446192254
42Sven Hølmbårg1741211538378428224204
43Caesar11587181027936596269

Auswärtstabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U  N Pkt. T+ T- TV
1Da_Masta155010151634-18⊘
2_theOne15201361248-36⊘
3Daniel216015182146-25⊘
4Der Pate3011019334884-36⊘
5Sir Hodges278019243570-35⊘
6Betriebsaufsicht3370262130100-70⊘
7Sir Bataan49110383354118-64⊘
8el Gaucho9315101525-10⊘
9nordic11416132231-9⊘
10Kiste1111941633-17⊘
11Cypresse254120132258-36⊘
12Silvan Rudolf308121253687-51⊘
13Pitt23122053363-30⊘
14YsTL308220264169-28⊘
15xMythos1904x83212606597203-106⊘
16Raffael1013661229-17⊘
17Snussu213315123268-36⊘
18Claus303324121876-58⊘
19DenBatic45103323358108-50⊘
20d3rcl0wn48123333968126-58⊘
21sf5078812735184140207-67⊘
22Caesar1172538978136284-148
23demis2148144304664119-55⊘
24Michael K.982646882106234-128⊘
25Andi von Hideta306519233771-34⊘
26BorussiaDerschlag3785242951100-49⊘
27Sir 007mini159466107144199433-234
28laaasi17229613793162445-283⊘
29Scholli50147294984124-40⊘
302bad4u982976294147269-122⊘
31Alexander Bölling159348117110182404-222
32JackJoe22991497651118284-166⊘
33Claudino173449120141205459-254
34Webbster17325913984169478-309
35Erhan811643711116122198398-200⊘
36Sero1733612125120200446-246
37Ozzy5512133049111149-38⊘
38wrong-man95301352103179254-75⊘
39Sir Topse1744114119137198452-254
40PolishOracle1733814121128201448-247
41Sven Hølmbårg1733615122123222469-247
42Christian J. Schmidt1733515123120189434-245
43Wickinger881745118105171269449-180

Hinrundentabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U  N Pkt. T+ T- TV
1T. Lieven9504151519-4⊘
2Da_Masta159062729254⊘
3Betriebsaufsicht301701351614417⊘
4Silvan Rudolf301701351644519⊘
5sf50788141040123124128-4⊘
6Türsteher11416131821-3⊘
7_theOne156181925232⊘
8Sir Hodges30181115563576⊘
9Der Pate3016113494759-12⊘
10Snussu216114193049-19⊘
11demis21512912188895930⊘
12Daniel2713212413236-4⊘
13YsTL30152134763567⊘
14Andi von Hideta30132154150446⊘
15d3rcl0wn5122227685994-35⊘
16Sir Bataan53232287180773⊘
17xMythos1904x82412391251481471⊘
18Raffael15636212231-9⊘
19Pitt21939303034-4⊘
20Cypresse301631151644222⊘
21DenBatic452232069926824⊘
22Scholli4622321696171-10⊘
232bad4u10052345159153185-32⊘
24danii1234513912-3⊘
25Claus378425283068-38⊘
26Michael K.1006043618420112972⊘
27Sir 007mini1609546128932427054
28Webbster17580491244278307-29
29Caesar1054865115018116219
30BorussiaDerschlag3612717435667-11⊘
31Sir Topse1759787029932528342
32laaasi1758788026930025248⊘
33Christian J. Schmidt17597969300364262102
34Alexander Bölling160759762342462460
35Erhan8117280983249256266-10⊘
36wrong-man100501040160166170-4⊘
37Claudino175102106331637428193
38Ozzy6022122678104113-9⊘
39Wickinger8817593127029129127516
40PolishOracle17590127328231426252
41JackJoe221004313441421591554⊘
42Sero17585137726829627422
43Sven Hølmbårg175791878255283300-17

Rückrundentabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U  N Pkt. T+ T- TV
1Daniel15110433412219⊘
2BillP127052128253⊘
3Kiste156091830291⊘
4nordic159152837289⊘
5Da_Masta1591528392316⊘
6el Gaucho15816253032-2⊘
7_theOne15618192944-15⊘
8Der Pate3016113495255-3⊘
9Sir Bataan4527117821238637⊘
10Silvan Rudolf301821056806614⊘
11Betriebsaufsicht35172165394940⊘
12Cypresse21221781953-34⊘
13Pitt274221143671-35⊘
14Snussu2111373668626⊘
15Sir Hodges246315213466-32⊘
16demis214527315841119516⊘
17DenBatic4524318751119417⊘
18d3rcl0wn4519323601131067⊘
19Andi von Hideta301541149816219⊘
20YsTL30114153765641⊘
21BorussiaDerschlag3716516538695-9⊘
22sf5078815352316422515669⊘
23Claus245613212048-28⊘
24Ozzy48186246080108-28⊘
25xMythos1904x823963712319015931⊘
26Michael K.974874215121720314⊘
27JackJoe22974684314623220428⊘
28Scholli5221922721291263⊘
292bad4u974894015323522510⊘
30Sir 007mini1578896027336230854
31Erhan81157911056283408296112⊘
32Sero17297106530140131388
33Claudino1728510772653773689
34Webbster17284107826240338518
35Alexander Bölling16089116027838430183
36wrong-man89321245108161213-52⊘
37Sven Hølmbårg172781282246367393-26
38laaasi16883137226235733918⊘
39Sir Topse1728414742663623548
40Caesar127641548207320218102
41Christian J. Schmidt17283167326540337132
42Wickinger88172781777251341386-45
43PolishOracle172761779245333378-45

⊘ Der Spieler ist in dieser Liga aktuell nicht aktiv.