Major-League-Soccer
Torrausch Network
MLS · Statistiken

Trainerranking

Wer hat am meisten aus seinen Vereinen gemacht?

Anzeige

Gesamttabelle

Platz Spieler Sp  G U N Pkt. T+ T- TV
1Claudino34718720140581751649102
2Sero34718223142569697587110
3Sir Topse3471812214456568763750
4Christian J. Schmidt34718025142565767633134
5Wickinger8834717129147542632661-29
6PolishOracle347166291525276476407
7Webbster34716414169506681692-11
8Sven Hølmbårg34715730160501650693-43
9laaasi3431702115253165759166⊘
10Erhan8132917119139532664562102⊘
11Alexander Bölling3201642013651263054783
12Sir 007mini31718313121562686578108
13Caesar2321122199357501380121
14Michael K.197108117833541833286⊘
152bad4u1971001285312388410-22⊘
16JackJoe2219789218728839135932⊘
17wrong-man189822285268327383-56⊘
18xMythos1904x1648087624833830632⊘
19sf50781629456328734928465⊘
20Ozzy108401850138184221-37⊘
21Sir Bataan985034515320316340⊘
22Scholli98431243141190197-7⊘
23demis21965643617220015446⊘
24d3rcl0wn9641550128172200-28⊘
25DenBatic904663814420316241⊘
26BorussiaDerschlag7328123396142162-20⊘
27Betriebsaufsicht653422910415513817⊘
28Claus611310384950116-66⊘
29Silvan Rudolf603522310714411133⊘
30Der Pate60322269899114-15⊘
31Andi von Hideta60286269013110625⊘
32YsTL6026628841281208⊘
33Sir Hodges54244267697123-26⊘
34Cypresse5118528598395-12⊘
35Pitt48135304466105-39⊘
36Daniel422421674735815⊘
37Snussu42174215598111-13⊘
38Da_Masta301811155684820⊘
39_theOne3012216385467-13⊘
40nordic21121837493910⊘
41Kiste2191112847416⊘
42Raffael216510232240-18⊘
43el Gaucho181017313740-3⊘
44T. Lieven159062729281⊘
45BillP127052128253⊘
46danii1234513912-3⊘
47Türsteher11416131821-3⊘

Heimtabelle

Platz Spieler Sp  G U N Pkt. T+ T- TV
1Sero1741461117449497141356
2Christian J. Schmidt1741451019445578199379
3Claudino1741431120440546190356
4Webbster174139530422512214298
5PolishOracle1741281531399446192254
6Sven Hølmbårg1741211538378428224204
7Sir Topse173140825428489185304
8Wickinger881731201142371363212151
9laaasi1711411515438495146349⊘
10Erhan81165134823410466164302⊘
11Alexander Bölling1611301219402448143305
12Sir 007mini158137714418487145342
13Caesar11587181027936596269
14Michael K.998271025331298214⊘
152bad4u9971523218241141100⊘
16JackJoe229875121123727375198⊘
17wrong-man945293316514812919⊘
18sf5078816721220320977132⊘
19xMythos1904x8159616183241103138⊘
20Ozzy53285208973721⊘
21Sir Bataan49393712014945104⊘
22demis2148420612613635101⊘
23Scholli4829514921067333⊘
24d3rcl0wn4829217891047430⊘
25DenBatic4536361111455491⊘
26BorussiaDerschlag36207967916229⊘
27Betriebsaufsicht322723831253887⊘
28Claus3110714373240-8⊘
29Silvan Rudolf302712821082484⊘
30Andi von Hideta30221767943559⊘
31Der Pate30212765513021⊘
32YsTL30184858875136⊘
33Sir Hodges2716475262539⊘
34Cypresse26144846613724⊘
35Pitt2512310393342-9⊘
36Daniel21182156521240⊘
37Snussu21141643664323⊘
38Da_Masta15131140521438⊘
39_theOne15102332421923⊘
40Raffael11524171011-1⊘
41Kiste108022431823⊘
42nordic108022427819⊘
43el Gaucho97022122157⊘

Auswärtstabelle

Platz Spieler Sp  G U N Pkt. T+ T- TV
1Wickinger881745118105171269449-180
2Sir Topse1744114119137198452-254
3Claudino173449120141205459-254
4PolishOracle1733814121128201448-247
5Sven Hølmbårg1733615122123222469-247
6Sero1733612125120200446-246
7Christian J. Schmidt1733515123120189434-245
8Webbster17325913984169478-309
9laaasi17229613793162445-283⊘
10Erhan811643711116122198398-200⊘
11Sir 007mini159466107144199433-234
12Alexander Bölling159348117110182404-222
13Caesar1172538978136284-148
14JackJoe22991497651118284-166⊘
152bad4u982976294147269-122⊘
16Michael K.982646882106234-128⊘
17wrong-man95301352103179254-75⊘
18xMythos1904x83212606597203-106⊘
19sf5078812735184140207-67⊘
20Ozzy5512133049111149-38⊘
21Scholli50147294984124-40⊘
22Sir Bataan49110383354118-64⊘
23demis2148144304664119-55⊘
24d3rcl0wn48123333968126-58⊘
25DenBatic45103323358108-50⊘
26BorussiaDerschlag3785242951100-49⊘
27Betriebsaufsicht3370262130100-70⊘
28Der Pate3011019334884-36⊘
29YsTL308220264169-28⊘
30Silvan Rudolf308121253687-51⊘
31Andi von Hideta306519233771-34⊘
32Claus303324121876-58⊘
33Sir Hodges278019243570-35⊘
34Cypresse254120132258-36⊘
35Pitt23122053363-30⊘
36Daniel216015182146-25⊘
37Snussu213315123268-36⊘
38Da_Masta155010151634-18⊘
39_theOne15201361248-36⊘
40nordic11416132231-9⊘
41Kiste1111941633-17⊘
42Raffael1013661229-17⊘
43el Gaucho9315101525-10⊘

Hinrundentabelle

Platz Spieler Sp  G U N Pkt. T+ T- TV
1Claudino175102106331637428193
2Christian J. Schmidt17597969300364262102
3Sir Topse1759787029932528342
4Wickinger8817593127029129127516
5PolishOracle17590127328231426252
6laaasi1758788026930025248⊘
7Sero17585137726829627422
8Webbster17580491244278307-29
9Sven Hølmbårg175791878255283300-17
10Erhan8117280983249256266-10⊘
11Sir 007mini1609546128932427054
12Alexander Bölling160759762342462460
13Caesar1054865115018116219
14Michael K.1006043618420112972⊘
152bad4u10052345159153185-32⊘
16wrong-man100501040160166170-4⊘
17JackJoe221004313441421591554⊘
18xMythos1904x82412391251481471⊘
19sf50788141040123124128-4⊘
20Ozzy6022122678104113-9⊘
21Sir Bataan53232287180773⊘
22demis21512912188895930⊘
23d3rcl0wn5122227685994-35⊘
24Scholli4622321696171-10⊘
25DenBatic452232069926824⊘
26Claus378425283068-38⊘
27BorussiaDerschlag3612717435667-11⊘
28Sir Hodges30181115563576⊘
29Silvan Rudolf301701351644519⊘
30Betriebsaufsicht301701351614417⊘
31Cypresse301631151644222⊘
32Der Pate3016113494759-12⊘
33YsTL30152134763567⊘
34Andi von Hideta30132154150446⊘
35Daniel2713212413236-4⊘
36Pitt21939303034-4⊘
37Snussu216114193049-19⊘
38Da_Masta159062729254⊘
39Raffael15636212231-9⊘
40_theOne156181925232⊘
41danii1234513912-3⊘
42Türsteher11416131821-3⊘
43T. Lieven9504151519-4⊘

Rückrundentabelle

Platz Spieler Sp  G U N Pkt. T+ T- TV
1Sero17297106530140131388
2Claudino1728510772653773689
3Sir Topse1728414742663623548
4Webbster17284107826240338518
5Christian J. Schmidt17283167326540337132
6Wickinger88172781777251341386-45
7Sven Hølmbårg172781282246367393-26
8PolishOracle172761779245333378-45
9laaasi16883137226235733918⊘
10Alexander Bölling16089116027838430183
11Erhan81157911056283408296112⊘
12Sir 007mini1578896027336230854
13Caesar127641548207320218102
142bad4u974894015323522510⊘
15Michael K.974874215121720314⊘
16JackJoe22974684314623220428⊘
17wrong-man89321245108161213-52⊘
18xMythos1904x823963712319015931⊘
19sf5078815352316422515669⊘
20Scholli5221922721291263⊘
21Ozzy48186246080108-28⊘
22demis214527315841119516⊘
23Sir Bataan4527117821238637⊘
24DenBatic4524318751119417⊘
25d3rcl0wn4519323601131067⊘
26BorussiaDerschlag3716516538695-9⊘
27Betriebsaufsicht35172165394940⊘
28Silvan Rudolf301821056806614⊘
29Der Pate3016113495255-3⊘
30Andi von Hideta301541149816219⊘
31YsTL30114153765641⊘
32Pitt274221143671-35⊘
33Sir Hodges246315213466-32⊘
34Claus245613212048-28⊘
35Snussu2111373668626⊘
36Cypresse21221781953-34⊘
37Daniel15110433412219⊘
38Da_Masta1591528392316⊘
39nordic159152837289⊘
40el Gaucho15816253032-2⊘
41_theOne15618192944-15⊘
42Kiste156091830291⊘
43BillP127052128253⊘

⊘ Der Spieler ist in dieser Liga aktuell nicht aktiv.