Major-League-Soccer
Torrausch Network
MLS · Statistiken

Trainerranking

Wer hat am meisten aus seinen Vereinen gemacht?

Anzeige

Gesamttabelle

Platz Spieler Sp  G U N Pkt. T+ T- TV
1Türsteher11416131821-3⊘
2danii1234513912-3⊘
3BillP127052128253⊘
4T. Lieven159062729281⊘
5el Gaucho181017313740-3⊘
6Raffael216510232240-18⊘
7Kiste2191112847416⊘
8nordic21121837493910⊘
9_theOne3012216385467-13⊘
10Da_Masta301811155684820⊘
11Snussu42174215598111-13⊘
12Daniel422421674735815⊘
13Pitt48135304466105-39⊘
14Cypresse5118528598395-12⊘
15Sir Hodges54244267697123-26⊘
16YsTL6026628841281208⊘
17Andi von Hideta60286269013110625⊘
18Der Pate60322269899114-15⊘
19Silvan Rudolf603522310714411133⊘
20Claus611310384950116-66⊘
21Betriebsaufsicht653422910415513817⊘
22BorussiaDerschlag7328123396142162-20⊘
23DenBatic904663814420316241⊘
24d3rcl0wn9641550128172200-28⊘
25demis21965643617220015446⊘
26Scholli98431243141190197-7⊘
27Sir Bataan985034515320316340⊘
28Ozzy108401850138184221-37⊘
29sf50781629456328734928465⊘
30xMythos1904x1648087624833830632⊘
31wrong-man189822285268327383-56⊘
32JackJoe2219789218728839135932⊘
332bad4u1971001285312388410-22⊘
34Michael K.197108117833541833286⊘
35Caesar2321122199357501380121
36Sir 007mini31718313121562686578108
37Alexander Bölling3201642013651263054783
38Erhan8132917119139532664562102⊘
39laaasi3431702115253165759166⊘
40Sven Hølmbårg34715730160501650693-43
41Webbster34716414169506681692-11
42PolishOracle347166291525276476407
43Wickinger8834717129147542632661-29
44Christian J. Schmidt34718025142565767633134
45Sir Topse3471812214456568763750
46Sero34718223142569697587110
47Claudino34718720140581751649102

Heimtabelle

Platz Spieler Sp  G U N Pkt. T+ T- TV
1el Gaucho97022122157⊘
2nordic108022427819⊘
3Kiste108022431823⊘
4Raffael11524171011-1⊘
5_theOne15102332421923⊘
6Da_Masta15131140521438⊘
7Snussu21141643664323⊘
8Daniel21182156521240⊘
9Pitt2512310393342-9⊘
10Cypresse26144846613724⊘
11Sir Hodges2716475262539⊘
12YsTL30184858875136⊘
13Der Pate30212765513021⊘
14Andi von Hideta30221767943559⊘
15Silvan Rudolf302712821082484⊘
16Claus3110714373240-8⊘
17Betriebsaufsicht322723831253887⊘
18BorussiaDerschlag36207967916229⊘
19DenBatic4536361111455491⊘
20d3rcl0wn4829217891047430⊘
21Scholli4829514921067333⊘
22demis2148420612613635101⊘
23Sir Bataan49393712014945104⊘
24Ozzy53285208973721⊘
25xMythos1904x8159616183241103138⊘
26sf5078816721220320977132⊘
27wrong-man945293316514812919⊘
28JackJoe229875121123727375198⊘
292bad4u9971523218241141100⊘
30Michael K.998271025331298214⊘
31Caesar11587181027936596269
32Sir 007mini158137714418487145342
33Alexander Bölling1611301219402448143305
34Erhan81165134823410466164302⊘
35laaasi1711411515438495146349⊘
36Wickinger881731201142371363212151
37Sir Topse173140825428489185304
38Sven Hølmbårg1741211538378428224204
39PolishOracle1741281531399446192254
40Webbster174139530422512214298
41Claudino1741431120440546190356
42Christian J. Schmidt1741451019445578199379
43Sero1741461117449497141356

Auswärtstabelle

Platz Spieler Sp  G U N Pkt. T+ T- TV
1el Gaucho9315101525-10⊘
2Raffael1013661229-17⊘
3Kiste1111941633-17⊘
4nordic11416132231-9⊘
5_theOne15201361248-36⊘
6Da_Masta155010151634-18⊘
7Snussu213315123268-36⊘
8Daniel216015182146-25⊘
9Pitt23122053363-30⊘
10Cypresse254120132258-36⊘
11Sir Hodges278019243570-35⊘
12Claus303324121876-58⊘
13Andi von Hideta306519233771-34⊘
14Silvan Rudolf308121253687-51⊘
15YsTL308220264169-28⊘
16Der Pate3011019334884-36⊘
17Betriebsaufsicht3370262130100-70⊘
18BorussiaDerschlag3785242951100-49⊘
19DenBatic45103323358108-50⊘
20d3rcl0wn48123333968126-58⊘
21demis2148144304664119-55⊘
22Sir Bataan49110383354118-64⊘
23Scholli50147294984124-40⊘
24Ozzy5512133049111149-38⊘
25sf5078812735184140207-67⊘
26xMythos1904x83212606597203-106⊘
27wrong-man95301352103179254-75⊘
28Michael K.982646882106234-128⊘
292bad4u982976294147269-122⊘
30JackJoe22991497651118284-166⊘
31Caesar1172538978136284-148
32Alexander Bölling159348117110182404-222
33Sir 007mini159466107144199433-234
34Erhan811643711116122198398-200⊘
35laaasi17229613793162445-283⊘
36Webbster17325913984169478-309
37Christian J. Schmidt1733515123120189434-245
38Sero1733612125120200446-246
39Sven Hølmbårg1733615122123222469-247
40PolishOracle1733814121128201448-247
41Claudino173449120141205459-254
42Sir Topse1744114119137198452-254
43Wickinger881745118105171269449-180

Hinrundentabelle

Platz Spieler Sp  G U N Pkt. T+ T- TV
1T. Lieven9504151519-4⊘
2Türsteher11416131821-3⊘
3danii1234513912-3⊘
4_theOne156181925232⊘
5Raffael15636212231-9⊘
6Da_Masta159062729254⊘
7Snussu216114193049-19⊘
8Pitt21939303034-4⊘
9Daniel2713212413236-4⊘
10Andi von Hideta30132154150446⊘
11YsTL30152134763567⊘
12Der Pate3016113494759-12⊘
13Cypresse301631151644222⊘
14Betriebsaufsicht301701351614417⊘
15Silvan Rudolf301701351644519⊘
16Sir Hodges30181115563576⊘
17BorussiaDerschlag3612717435667-11⊘
18Claus378425283068-38⊘
19DenBatic452232069926824⊘
20Scholli4622321696171-10⊘
21d3rcl0wn5122227685994-35⊘
22demis21512912188895930⊘
23Sir Bataan53232287180773⊘
24Ozzy6022122678104113-9⊘
25sf50788141040123124128-4⊘
26xMythos1904x82412391251481471⊘
27JackJoe221004313441421591554⊘
28wrong-man100501040160166170-4⊘
292bad4u10052345159153185-32⊘
30Michael K.1006043618420112972⊘
31Caesar1054865115018116219
32Alexander Bölling160759762342462460
33Sir 007mini1609546128932427054
34Erhan8117280983249256266-10⊘
35Sven Hølmbårg175791878255283300-17
36Webbster17580491244278307-29
37Sero17585137726829627422
38laaasi1758788026930025248⊘
39PolishOracle17590127328231426252
40Wickinger8817593127029129127516
41Sir Topse1759787029932528342
42Christian J. Schmidt17597969300364262102
43Claudino175102106331637428193

Rückrundentabelle

Platz Spieler Sp  G U N Pkt. T+ T- TV
1BillP127052128253⊘
2Kiste156091830291⊘
3_theOne15618192944-15⊘
4el Gaucho15816253032-2⊘
5nordic159152837289⊘
6Da_Masta1591528392316⊘
7Daniel15110433412219⊘
8Cypresse21221781953-34⊘
9Snussu2111373668626⊘
10Claus245613212048-28⊘
11Sir Hodges246315213466-32⊘
12Pitt274221143671-35⊘
13YsTL30114153765641⊘
14Andi von Hideta301541149816219⊘
15Der Pate3016113495255-3⊘
16Silvan Rudolf301821056806614⊘
17Betriebsaufsicht35172165394940⊘
18BorussiaDerschlag3716516538695-9⊘
19d3rcl0wn4519323601131067⊘
20DenBatic4524318751119417⊘
21Sir Bataan4527117821238637⊘
22demis214527315841119516⊘
23Ozzy48186246080108-28⊘
24Scholli5221922721291263⊘
25sf5078815352316422515669⊘
26xMythos1904x823963712319015931⊘
27wrong-man89321245108161213-52⊘
28JackJoe22974684314623220428⊘
29Michael K.974874215121720314⊘
302bad4u974894015323522510⊘
31Caesar127641548207320218102
32Sir 007mini1578896027336230854
33Erhan81157911056283408296112⊘
34Alexander Bölling16089116027838430183
35laaasi16883137226235733918⊘
36PolishOracle172761779245333378-45
37Sven Hølmbårg172781282246367393-26
38Wickinger88172781777251341386-45
39Christian J. Schmidt17283167326540337132
40Webbster17284107826240338518
41Sir Topse1728414742663623548
42Claudino1728510772653773689
43Sero17297106530140131388

⊘ Der Spieler ist in dieser Liga aktuell nicht aktiv.