Major-League-Soccer
Torrausch Network
MLS · Statistiken

Trainerranking

Wer hat am meisten aus seinen Vereinen gemacht?

Anzeige

Gesamttabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U N Pkt. T+ T- TV 
1Christian J. Schmidt34718025142565767633134
2Caesar2321122199357501380121
3Sero34718223142569697587110
4Sir 007mini31718313121562686578108
5Claudino34718720140581751649102
6Erhan8132917119139532664562102⊘
7Michael K.197108117833541833286⊘
8Alexander Bölling3201642013651263054783
9laaasi3431702115253165759166⊘
10sf50781629456328734928465⊘
11Sir Topse3471812214456568763750
12demis21965643617220015446⊘
13DenBatic904663814420316241⊘
14Sir Bataan985034515320316340⊘
15Silvan Rudolf603522310714411133⊘
16JackJoe2219789218728839135932⊘
17xMythos1904x1648087624833830632⊘
18Andi von Hideta60286269013110625⊘
19Da_Masta301811155684820⊘
20Betriebsaufsicht653422910415513817⊘
21Daniel422421674735815⊘
22nordic21121837493910⊘
23YsTL6026628841281208⊘
24PolishOracle347166291525276476407
25Kiste2191112847416⊘
26BillP127052128253⊘
27T. Lieven159062729281⊘
28el Gaucho181017313740-3⊘
29Türsteher11416131821-3⊘
30danii1234513912-3⊘
31Scholli98431243141190197-7⊘
32Webbster34716414169506681692-11
33Cypresse5118528598395-12⊘
34Snussu42174215598111-13⊘
35_theOne3012216385467-13⊘
36Der Pate60322269899114-15⊘
37Raffael216510232240-18⊘
38BorussiaDerschlag7328123396142162-20⊘
392bad4u1971001285312388410-22⊘
40Sir Hodges54244267697123-26⊘
41d3rcl0wn9641550128172200-28⊘
42Wickinger8834717129147542632661-29
43Ozzy108401850138184221-37⊘
44Pitt48135304466105-39⊘
45Sven Hølmbårg34715730160501650693-43
46wrong-man189822285268327383-56⊘
47Claus611310384950116-66⊘

Heimtabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U N Pkt. T+ T- TV 
1Christian J. Schmidt1741451019445578199379
2Claudino1741431120440546190356
3Sero1741461117449497141356
4laaasi1711411515438495146349⊘
5Sir 007mini158137714418487145342
6Alexander Bölling1611301219402448143305
7Sir Topse173140825428489185304
8Erhan81165134823410466164302⊘
9Webbster174139530422512214298
10Caesar11587181027936596269
11PolishOracle1741281531399446192254
12Michael K.998271025331298214⊘
13Sven Hølmbårg1741211538378428224204
14JackJoe229875121123727375198⊘
15Wickinger881731201142371363212151
16xMythos1904x8159616183241103138⊘
17sf5078816721220320977132⊘
18Sir Bataan49393712014945104⊘
19demis2148420612613635101⊘
202bad4u9971523218241141100⊘
21DenBatic4536361111455491⊘
22Betriebsaufsicht322723831253887⊘
23Silvan Rudolf302712821082484⊘
24Andi von Hideta30221767943559⊘
25Daniel21182156521240⊘
26Da_Masta15131140521438⊘
27YsTL30184858875136⊘
28Scholli4829514921067333⊘
29d3rcl0wn4829217891047430⊘
30BorussiaDerschlag36207967916229⊘
31Cypresse26144846613724⊘
32Snussu21141643664323⊘
33_theOne15102332421923⊘
34Kiste108022431823⊘
35Der Pate30212765513021⊘
36wrong-man945293316514812919⊘
37nordic108022427819⊘
38Sir Hodges2716475262539⊘
39el Gaucho97022122157⊘
40Ozzy53285208973721⊘
41Raffael11524171011-1⊘
42Claus3110714373240-8⊘
43Pitt2512310393342-9⊘

Auswärtstabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U N Pkt. T+ T- TV 
1nordic11416132231-9⊘
2el Gaucho9315101525-10⊘
3Kiste1111941633-17⊘
4Raffael1013661229-17⊘
5Da_Masta155010151634-18⊘
6Daniel216015182146-25⊘
7YsTL308220264169-28⊘
8Pitt23122053363-30⊘
9Andi von Hideta306519233771-34⊘
10Sir Hodges278019243570-35⊘
11Der Pate3011019334884-36⊘
12Snussu213315123268-36⊘
13Cypresse254120132258-36⊘
14_theOne15201361248-36⊘
15Ozzy5512133049111149-38⊘
16Scholli50147294984124-40⊘
17BorussiaDerschlag3785242951100-49⊘
18DenBatic45103323358108-50⊘
19Silvan Rudolf308121253687-51⊘
20demis2148144304664119-55⊘
21d3rcl0wn48123333968126-58⊘
22Claus303324121876-58⊘
23Sir Bataan49110383354118-64⊘
24sf5078812735184140207-67⊘
25Betriebsaufsicht3370262130100-70⊘
26wrong-man95301352103179254-75⊘
27xMythos1904x83212606597203-106⊘
282bad4u982976294147269-122⊘
29Michael K.982646882106234-128⊘
30Caesar1172538978136284-148
31JackJoe22991497651118284-166⊘
32Wickinger881745118105171269449-180
33Erhan811643711116122198398-200⊘
34Alexander Bölling159348117110182404-222
35Sir 007mini159466107144199433-234
36Christian J. Schmidt1733515123120189434-245
37Sero1733612125120200446-246
38Sven Hølmbårg1733615122123222469-247
39PolishOracle1733814121128201448-247
40Claudino173449120141205459-254
41Sir Topse1744114119137198452-254
42laaasi17229613793162445-283⊘
43Webbster17325913984169478-309

Hinrundentabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U N Pkt. T+ T- TV 
1Christian J. Schmidt17597969300364262102
2Claudino175102106331637428193
3Michael K.1006043618420112972⊘
4Sir 007mini1609546128932427054
5PolishOracle17590127328231426252
6laaasi1758788026930025248⊘
7Sir Topse1759787029932528342
8demis21512912188895930⊘
9DenBatic452232069926824⊘
10Sero17585137726829627422
11Cypresse301631151644222⊘
12Caesar1054865115018116219
13Silvan Rudolf301701351644519⊘
14Betriebsaufsicht301701351614417⊘
15Wickinger8817593127029129127516
16YsTL30152134763567⊘
17Sir Hodges30181115563576⊘
18Andi von Hideta30132154150446⊘
19JackJoe221004313441421591554⊘
20Da_Masta159062729254⊘
21Sir Bataan53232287180773⊘
22_theOne156181925232⊘
23xMythos1904x82412391251481471⊘
24Alexander Bölling160759762342462460
25Türsteher11416131821-3⊘
26danii1234513912-3⊘
27wrong-man100501040160166170-4⊘
28sf50788141040123124128-4⊘
29Daniel2713212413236-4⊘
30Pitt21939303034-4⊘
31T. Lieven9504151519-4⊘
32Ozzy6022122678104113-9⊘
33Raffael15636212231-9⊘
34Erhan8117280983249256266-10⊘
35Scholli4622321696171-10⊘
36BorussiaDerschlag3612717435667-11⊘
37Der Pate3016113494759-12⊘
38Sven Hølmbårg175791878255283300-17
39Snussu216114193049-19⊘
40Webbster17580491244278307-29
412bad4u10052345159153185-32⊘
42d3rcl0wn5122227685994-35⊘
43Claus378425283068-38⊘

Rückrundentabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U N Pkt. T+ T- TV 
1Erhan81157911056283408296112⊘
2Caesar127641548207320218102
3Sero17297106530140131388
4Alexander Bölling16089116027838430183
5sf5078815352316422515669⊘
6Sir 007mini1578896027336230854
7Sir Bataan4527117821238637⊘
8Christian J. Schmidt17283167326540337132
9xMythos1904x823963712319015931⊘
10JackJoe22974684314623220428⊘
11Andi von Hideta301541149816219⊘
12Daniel15110433412219⊘
13Webbster17284107826240338518
14laaasi16883137226235733918⊘
15DenBatic4524318751119417⊘
16demis214527315841119516⊘
17Da_Masta1591528392316⊘
18Michael K.974874215121720314⊘
19Silvan Rudolf301821056806614⊘
202bad4u974894015323522510⊘
21Claudino1728510772653773689
22nordic159152837289⊘
23Sir Topse1728414742663623548
24d3rcl0wn4519323601131067⊘
25Snussu2111373668626⊘
26Scholli5221922721291263⊘
27BillP127052128253⊘
28YsTL30114153765641⊘
29Kiste156091830291⊘
30Betriebsaufsicht35172165394940⊘
31el Gaucho15816253032-2⊘
32Der Pate3016113495255-3⊘
33BorussiaDerschlag3716516538695-9⊘
34_theOne15618192944-15⊘
35Sven Hølmbårg172781282246367393-26
36Ozzy48186246080108-28⊘
37Claus245613212048-28⊘
38Sir Hodges246315213466-32⊘
39Cypresse21221781953-34⊘
40Pitt274221143671-35⊘
41Wickinger88172781777251341386-45
42PolishOracle172761779245333378-45
43wrong-man89321245108161213-52⊘

⊘ Der Spieler ist in dieser Liga aktuell nicht aktiv.