Major-League-Soccer
Torrausch Network
MLS · Statistiken

Trainerranking

Wer hat am meisten aus seinen Vereinen gemacht?

Anzeige

Gesamttabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U N Pkt. T+ T- TV 
1Claus611310384950116-66⊘
2wrong-man189822285268327383-56⊘
3Sven Hølmbårg34715730160501650693-43
4Pitt48135304466105-39⊘
5Ozzy108401850138184221-37⊘
6Wickinger8834717129147542632661-29
7d3rcl0wn9641550128172200-28⊘
8Sir Hodges54244267697123-26⊘
92bad4u1971001285312388410-22⊘
10BorussiaDerschlag7328123396142162-20⊘
11Raffael216510232240-18⊘
12Der Pate60322269899114-15⊘
13_theOne3012216385467-13⊘
14Snussu42174215598111-13⊘
15Cypresse5118528598395-12⊘
16Webbster34716414169506681692-11
17Scholli98431243141190197-7⊘
18danii1234513912-3⊘
19Türsteher11416131821-3⊘
20el Gaucho181017313740-3⊘
21T. Lieven159062729281⊘
22BillP127052128253⊘
23Kiste2191112847416⊘
24PolishOracle347166291525276476407
25YsTL6026628841281208⊘
26nordic21121837493910⊘
27Daniel422421674735815⊘
28Betriebsaufsicht653422910415513817⊘
29Da_Masta301811155684820⊘
30Andi von Hideta60286269013110625⊘
31xMythos1904x1648087624833830632⊘
32JackJoe2219789218728839135932⊘
33Silvan Rudolf603522310714411133⊘
34Sir Bataan985034515320316340⊘
35DenBatic904663814420316241⊘
36demis21965643617220015446⊘
37Sir Topse3471812214456568763750
38sf50781629456328734928465⊘
39laaasi3431702115253165759166⊘
40Alexander Bölling3201642013651263054783
41Michael K.197108117833541833286⊘
42Erhan8132917119139532664562102⊘
43Claudino34718720140581751649102
44Sir 007mini31718313121562686578108
45Sero34718223142569697587110
46Caesar2321122199357501380121
47Christian J. Schmidt34718025142565767633134

Heimtabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U N Pkt. T+ T- TV 
1Pitt2512310393342-9⊘
2Claus3110714373240-8⊘
3Raffael11524171011-1⊘
4Ozzy53285208973721⊘
5el Gaucho97022122157⊘
6Sir Hodges2716475262539⊘
7nordic108022427819⊘
8wrong-man945293316514812919⊘
9Der Pate30212765513021⊘
10Kiste108022431823⊘
11_theOne15102332421923⊘
12Snussu21141643664323⊘
13Cypresse26144846613724⊘
14BorussiaDerschlag36207967916229⊘
15d3rcl0wn4829217891047430⊘
16Scholli4829514921067333⊘
17YsTL30184858875136⊘
18Da_Masta15131140521438⊘
19Daniel21182156521240⊘
20Andi von Hideta30221767943559⊘
21Silvan Rudolf302712821082484⊘
22Betriebsaufsicht322723831253887⊘
23DenBatic4536361111455491⊘
242bad4u9971523218241141100⊘
25demis2148420612613635101⊘
26Sir Bataan49393712014945104⊘
27sf5078816721220320977132⊘
28xMythos1904x8159616183241103138⊘
29Wickinger881731201142371363212151
30JackJoe229875121123727375198⊘
31Sven Hølmbårg1741211538378428224204
32Michael K.998271025331298214⊘
33PolishOracle1741281531399446192254
34Caesar11587181027936596269
35Webbster174139530422512214298
36Erhan81165134823410466164302⊘
37Sir Topse173140825428489185304
38Alexander Bölling1611301219402448143305
39Sir 007mini158137714418487145342
40laaasi1711411515438495146349⊘
41Sero1741461117449497141356
42Claudino1741431120440546190356
43Christian J. Schmidt1741451019445578199379

Auswärtstabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U N Pkt. T+ T- TV 
1Webbster17325913984169478-309
2laaasi17229613793162445-283⊘
3Sir Topse1744114119137198452-254
4Claudino173449120141205459-254
5PolishOracle1733814121128201448-247
6Sven Hølmbårg1733615122123222469-247
7Sero1733612125120200446-246
8Christian J. Schmidt1733515123120189434-245
9Sir 007mini159466107144199433-234
10Alexander Bölling159348117110182404-222
11Erhan811643711116122198398-200⊘
12Wickinger881745118105171269449-180
13JackJoe22991497651118284-166⊘
14Caesar1172538978136284-148
15Michael K.982646882106234-128⊘
162bad4u982976294147269-122⊘
17xMythos1904x83212606597203-106⊘
18wrong-man95301352103179254-75⊘
19Betriebsaufsicht3370262130100-70⊘
20sf5078812735184140207-67⊘
21Sir Bataan49110383354118-64⊘
22Claus303324121876-58⊘
23d3rcl0wn48123333968126-58⊘
24demis2148144304664119-55⊘
25Silvan Rudolf308121253687-51⊘
26DenBatic45103323358108-50⊘
27BorussiaDerschlag3785242951100-49⊘
28Scholli50147294984124-40⊘
29Ozzy5512133049111149-38⊘
30_theOne15201361248-36⊘
31Cypresse254120132258-36⊘
32Snussu213315123268-36⊘
33Der Pate3011019334884-36⊘
34Sir Hodges278019243570-35⊘
35Andi von Hideta306519233771-34⊘
36Pitt23122053363-30⊘
37YsTL308220264169-28⊘
38Daniel216015182146-25⊘
39Da_Masta155010151634-18⊘
40Raffael1013661229-17⊘
41Kiste1111941633-17⊘
42el Gaucho9315101525-10⊘
43nordic11416132231-9⊘

Hinrundentabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U N Pkt. T+ T- TV 
1Claus378425283068-38⊘
2d3rcl0wn5122227685994-35⊘
32bad4u10052345159153185-32⊘
4Webbster17580491244278307-29
5Snussu216114193049-19⊘
6Sven Hølmbårg175791878255283300-17
7Der Pate3016113494759-12⊘
8BorussiaDerschlag3612717435667-11⊘
9Scholli4622321696171-10⊘
10Erhan8117280983249256266-10⊘
11Raffael15636212231-9⊘
12Ozzy6022122678104113-9⊘
13T. Lieven9504151519-4⊘
14Pitt21939303034-4⊘
15Daniel2713212413236-4⊘
16sf50788141040123124128-4⊘
17wrong-man100501040160166170-4⊘
18danii1234513912-3⊘
19Türsteher11416131821-3⊘
20Alexander Bölling160759762342462460
21xMythos1904x82412391251481471⊘
22_theOne156181925232⊘
23Sir Bataan53232287180773⊘
24Da_Masta159062729254⊘
25JackJoe221004313441421591554⊘
26Andi von Hideta30132154150446⊘
27Sir Hodges30181115563576⊘
28YsTL30152134763567⊘
29Wickinger8817593127029129127516
30Betriebsaufsicht301701351614417⊘
31Silvan Rudolf301701351644519⊘
32Caesar1054865115018116219
33Cypresse301631151644222⊘
34Sero17585137726829627422
35DenBatic452232069926824⊘
36demis21512912188895930⊘
37Sir Topse1759787029932528342
38laaasi1758788026930025248⊘
39PolishOracle17590127328231426252
40Sir 007mini1609546128932427054
41Michael K.1006043618420112972⊘
42Claudino175102106331637428193
43Christian J. Schmidt17597969300364262102

Rückrundentabelle

Platz Spieler Sp G U N Pkt. T+ T- TV 
1wrong-man89321245108161213-52⊘
2PolishOracle172761779245333378-45
3Wickinger88172781777251341386-45
4Pitt274221143671-35⊘
5Cypresse21221781953-34⊘
6Sir Hodges246315213466-32⊘
7Claus245613212048-28⊘
8Ozzy48186246080108-28⊘
9Sven Hølmbårg172781282246367393-26
10_theOne15618192944-15⊘
11BorussiaDerschlag3716516538695-9⊘
12Der Pate3016113495255-3⊘
13el Gaucho15816253032-2⊘
14Betriebsaufsicht35172165394940⊘
15Kiste156091830291⊘
16YsTL30114153765641⊘
17BillP127052128253⊘
18Scholli5221922721291263⊘
19Snussu2111373668626⊘
20d3rcl0wn4519323601131067⊘
21Sir Topse1728414742663623548
22nordic159152837289⊘
23Claudino1728510772653773689
242bad4u974894015323522510⊘
25Silvan Rudolf301821056806614⊘
26Michael K.974874215121720314⊘
27Da_Masta1591528392316⊘
28demis214527315841119516⊘
29DenBatic4524318751119417⊘
30laaasi16883137226235733918⊘
31Webbster17284107826240338518
32Daniel15110433412219⊘
33Andi von Hideta301541149816219⊘
34JackJoe22974684314623220428⊘
35xMythos1904x823963712319015931⊘
36Christian J. Schmidt17283167326540337132
37Sir Bataan4527117821238637⊘
38Sir 007mini1578896027336230854
39sf5078815352316422515669⊘
40Alexander Bölling16089116027838430183
41Sero17297106530140131388
42Caesar127641548207320218102
43Erhan81157911056283408296112⊘

⊘ Der Spieler ist in dieser Liga aktuell nicht aktiv.